K
P

 

Jahr

Name

Verein

     
2016/17

Prinz Leon II..
Prinzessin Alina I.

 

KG Rumbacher Narren e.V.
2015/16

Prinz Lukas I.
Prinzessin Julia I.

 

GKG Fidelitas Essen Kray e.V.

KG Hahnekopp e.V.

2014/15

Prinz Miguel I.
Prinzessin Celina I.

 

Essener Prinzengarde e.V.
2013/14

Prinz Nico I.
Prinzessin Fee I.

 

1.Gr.KG "Völl Freud" 1929 
2012/13

Prinz Fabian II.
Prinzessin Carina I. 

 

KG. Schultenbusch
Show- und Gardetanzgruppe Grün Weiß Essen
2011/12

Prinz Nils I.
Prinzessin Annalena I.

 

KG. Schultenbusch
2010/11

Prinz Dennis I
Prinzessin Leonie I.

 

KG Hahnekopp
2009/10

Prinz Leon I.
Prinzessin Melissa I.

 

AKG Burgaltendorf
2008/09

Prinz Conny I.
Prinzessin Saskia I.

 

KG Frohe Narren Altenessen
Essener Karnevalsverein
2007/08

Prinz Felix I.
Prinzessin Lena I.

 

KG Hahnekopp
Essener Karnevalsverein
2006/07

Prinz Dominic I.
Prinzessin Nathalie I.

 

Knüppel Husaren
Altendorfer Buben
2005/06

Prinz  Raphael II.
PrinzessinKathrin I.

 

KG Fidelio
KG Hahnekopp
2004/05

Prinz  Bastian I. 
Prinzessin  Laura I.

 

Essener Karnevals Verein
KG Hahnekopp 
2003/04

Prinz  Fabian I.
Prinzessin  Svenja II.

 

KG Völl Freud
2003

Prinz  Eric I.
Prinzessin  Janine II.

 

Essener Prinzengarde
2002

Prinz  Manuel I.
Prinzessin  Christina I.

 

GKG Fidelitas Kray
2001

Prinz  Marco II.
Prinzessin  Swanhild I.

 

Ohne Verein 
2000

Prinz  Raphael I.
Prinzessin  Chantal I.

 

KG Schultenbusch
Dellwiger Eulen?
1999

Prinz  Thorsten II.
Prinzessin  Marsida I.

 

KG Klein Aff
KG Hahnekopp 
1998

Prinz  Thorsten I.
Prinzessin  Mareike I.

 

KG Klein Aff
Borbecker Sterne
1997

Prinz  Jens I.
Prinzessin  Svenja I.

 

KG Narretei Kray
1996

Prinz  Julian I.
Prinzessin  Linda I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
1995

Prinz  Nicola I.
Prinzessin Claudia II.

 

KG Völl Freud
1994

Prinz  Michael IV.
Prinzessin  Claudia I.

 

KG Fidele Frintroper
1993

Prinz  Marcel I.
Prinzessin  Sonja I.

 

KG Ordensritter 
1992

Prinz  Sascha I.
Prinzessin  Mechthild I.

 

KG Völl Freud
1991

Prinz  Sascha I.
Prinzessin  Mechthild I.

 

KG Fidelitas Kray
KG Völl Freud 
1990

Prinz  Markus III.
Prinzessin  Tanja I.

 

KG Hahnekopp 
1989

Prinz  Marco I.
Prinzessin  Astrid I.

 

KG Völl Freud
1988

Prinz  Andreas I.
Prinzessin  Janine I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
1987

Prinz  Michael III.
Prinzessin  Kerstin I.

 

Essener Carnevals Club
1986

Prinz  Mischa I.
PrinzessinMelanie I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
1985

Prinz  Mark Wilm I.
Prinzessin  Cornelia I.

 

KG Fidele Frintroper
KG Narrenzunft
1984

Prinz  Sven I.
Prinzessin  Silke I.

 

ECC
1983

Prinz  Thomas I.
Prinzessin  Susanne I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
1982

Prinz  Markus I.
Prinzessin  Nicole I.

 

KG Völl Freud
1981

Prinz  Torsten I.
Prinzessin  Anja I.

 

KG Fidele Frintroper
1980

Prinz  Stephan I.
Prinzessin  Ulrike I.

 

KG Narretei Kray
KG Gemütlichkeit Rellinghausen
1979

Prinz  Wolfgang I.
Prinzessin  Iris I.

 

KG Klein Aff
Essener Dötze
1978

Prinz  Michael II.
Prinzessin  Petra I.

 

KG Frintroper Schelme
KG Böse Borbecker Buben
1977

Prinz  Uwe I.
Prinzessin  Birgit I.

 

KG Völl Freud
KG Blaue Veilchen
1976

Prinz  Dieter I.
Prinzessin  Sabine I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
1975

Prinz  Heinz II.
Prinzessin  Jutta I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen
KG Narrenzunft
1974

Prinz  Michael I.
Prinzessin  Gabi I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen 
1973

Prinz  Karl Heinz I.
Prinzessin  Angelika I.

 

Ritter des Frohsinns
Große Altendorfer KG
 1972

Prinz  Heinz I.
Prinzessin  Eveline I.

 

KG Blaue Veilchen