K
P

 

 

 Session

Prinz

Prinzessin

Name

2016 / 2017

Oliver I.

Sandra II.

Oliver Weiss

Sandra Kleps

 

 

 

2015 / 2016

André I.

Carolina I.

André Fuest

Carolina Fuest

2014 / 2015

Wolfgang I.
Nicole II.

Wolfgang Heiliger
Nicole Heiliger

 

2013 / 2014

Hubert I
Sabine II.

Hubert Kost
Sabine Kost

2012 / 2013

Marc I.
Katja I.

Marc Teckentrup
Katja Sander

2011 / 2012

Hans-Dieter I.
Petra III.

Hans-Dieter Felsner
Petra Felsner

2010 / 2011

Gert I.
Susanne I.

Dr. Gerhard Schöppe
Susanne Münstermann

2009 / 2010

Friedhelm III.
Gabriele I.

Friedhelm Bahr
Gabriele Bahr

2008 / 2009

Hans-Jürgen I.
Rosemarie I.

Hans-Jürgen Bräuer
Rosemarie Döß

2007 / 2008

Lenny I.
Sandra I.

Lenny Teigelack
Sandra Bähr

2006 / 2007

Jürgen I.
Helga III.

Jürgen Lingemann
Helga Lingemann

2006

Peter  II.
Sabine  I.

Peter Sander
Sabine Sander

2005

Dirk  I.
Nicole  I. 

Dirk Wagemann
Nicole Steeger 

2004

Ulrich  I.
Angelika  I.

Ulrich Bohn
Angelika Bohn

2003

Klaus  I.
Kirsten  I.

Klaus Lenz
Kirsten Lenz

2002

Siggi I.
Vera I.

Siegfried Gramadies
Vera Meyen

2001

Dieter  III.
Brigitte  IV. 

Dieter Diedrich
Brigitte Lingenberg 

2000

Markus  I.
Sylvia  I.

Markus Lehwald
Sylvia Felderhoff 

1999

Günter  II.
Veronika  I. 

Günter Usinger
Veronika Szidat 

1998

Peter  I.
Roswita  I. 

Peter Schickfelder
Roswita Schickfelder

1997

Norbert  II.
Angela  I. 

Norbert Göricke
Angela Göricke

1996

Günter  I.
Hildegard  I. 

Günter Hollmann
Hildegard Hollmann 

1995

Wilhelm  I.
Margarete  I.

Wilhelm Tüller
Margarete Tüller 

1994

Manfred  I.
Petra  II. 

Manfred Gockel
Petra v.d.Hoven 

1993

Friedel  I.
Ingrid  II.

Friedel Juhr
Ingrid Juhr 

1991/92

Helmuth  II.
Carola  I. 

Helmuth Hagemann
Carola Sander

1990

Siegfried  I.
Ingrid  I. 

Siegfried Hammelmann
Ingrid Juhr

1989

Hans-Joachim  I.
Brigitte  III.

Hans-Joachim Draganski
Brigitte Otters

1988

Heinz  III.
Petra  I. 

Heinz Rullisch
Petra König

1987

Heinz  II.
Brigitte  I.

Heinz Rullisch
Brigitte Otters 

1986

Dieter  II.
Ulrike  I. 

Dieter Diederich
Ulrike Klietsch

1985

Hermann  I.
Claire  I.

Hermann Himmelberg
Claire Himmelberg 

1984

Friedhelm  II.
Helga  II. 

Friedhelm Teckentrup
Helga Scheele

1983

Heinz  I.
Hilde  I. 

Heinz Sander
Hilde Sander 

1982

Sepp`l  I.
Sybille  I. 

Sepp`l  Meyerl
Sybille Meyerl

1981

Hans  VI.
Margret  II. 

Hans Weck
Margret Weck 

1980

Albert  I.
Brigitte  I.

Albert Maaßen
Brigitte Ducke 

1979

Dieter  I.
Renate  I. 

Dieter Wlodasch
Renate Schmitz 

1978

Friedhelm  I.
Nina  I.

Friedhelm Teckentrup
Nina Büchsenschütz 

1977

Hans V.
Margret  I. 

Hans Weck
Margret Weck

1974/76

Claus  I.
Ira  I. 

Claus Ewe
Ira Speigner 

1973

Norbert  I.
Hedi  I.

Norbert Förster
Hedi Köster 

1972

Fritz  I.
Helma  I. 

Fritz Gropp
Helma Zeitz 

1971

Kurt  I.
Uschi  I. 

Kurt Eiting
Uschi Brinkmann 

1970

Helmut  I.

Helmut Ebel

1966/69

Volker  I.
Inge  I. 

VolkerNielsen
Inge Nielsen 

1961

Paul  II.
Ursula  I.

Paul Büchel
Ursula Büchel 

1959

Hans  IV.
Christa  I. 

Hans Kohlsmann
Christa Wohlgemut 

1958

Georg  I.
Hannelore  I. 

Georg Speicher
Hannelore Deger

1957

Hans  III.
Leni  I. 

Hans Giese
Leni Sombeck-Brodesser

1952

 Helga  I.

 Helga Becks

1939

Hans  II.
Hanna  I.

Hans Balluf
Hanna Hüsken

1938

 Paul  I.
Hilde  I.

Paul Steinröter
Hilde Reimus-Steinrot 

1937

Hans  I.
Ruth  I.

Hans Philipsenburg
Ruth Dahl-Guyenz

1935

Willi  I.

Willi Webel

1929

Heinrich  I.

Heinrich Auer